Ranking · November 2026

Yepoda: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Yepoda: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
58
brands
1
in 2+ shops
19
average price
€27.28
average per 100 ml
€84.84
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Yepoda The Recovery Moment – Kojąca Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Kompleksem Niacynamidu - Moment The Recovery Moment - Dla Kobiet1

No. 1 · Yepoda

Yepoda

The Recovery Moment – Kojąca Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Kompleksem Niacynamidu - Moment The Recovery Moment - Dla Kobiet

25 ml

€5.60best price incl. delivery
2shops
€22.38per 100 ml
€2.35you save in the cheapest shop

The Recovery Moment – Kojąca Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Kompleksem Niacynamidu - Moment The Recovery Moment - Dla Kobiet by Yepoda is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.60 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €7.95 — €2.35 more. That is €22.38 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 YepodaThe Pinky Promise - Nawilżający Krem Do Rąk Z Ceramidami - The Pinky Promise Hand Cream - Dla Kobiet 50 ml · 2 shops €20.21€40.42 / 100 ml
  2. 5 YepodaThe Bubble Double – Pianka Myjąca Z granatem I Kwasem Salicylowym - Cleanse The Bubble Double - Dla Kobiet 120 ml · 2 shops €21.57€17.98 / 100 ml
  3. 6 YepodaThe Mist Have – mgiełka do twarzy z kwasem hialuronowym i lawendą 2 shops €22.48
  4. 7 YepodaThe Skinject Effect Essence - Regenerująca Esencja Z Biomikroigłami I Pdrn - The Skinject Effect Essence - - Dla Kobiet 30 ml · 2 shops €23.84€79.48 / 100 ml
  5. 8 YepodaThe Calm Balm – balsam oczyszczający z oliwą z oliwek i kokosem 2 shops €24.75
  6. 9 YepodaThe Make My Day Cream – Krem Nawilżający Na Dzień Spowalniający Oznaki Starzenia - Hydrate The Make My Day Cream - Dla Kobiet 50 ml · 2 shops €26.11€52.23 / 100 ml
  7. 10 YepodaThe Night Light – bezolejowy krem nawilżający z bylicą i niacynamidem 2 shops €26.11

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 YepodaThe Bubble Double – Pianka Myjąca Z granatem I Kwasem Salicylowym - Cleanse The Bubble Double - Dla Kobiet 120 ml €21.57 €17.98 / 100 ml
  2. 2 YepodaThe Recovery Moment – Kojąca Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Kompleksem Niacynamidu - Moment The Recovery Moment - Dla Kobiet 25 ml €5.60 €22.38 / 100 ml
  3. 3 YepodaThe Timeless Moment –Pielęgnacja Twarzy Przeciwstarzeniowe Peptydy I Jagody - Moment The Timeless Moment - Dla Kobiet 25 ml €7.95 €31.79 / 100 ml
  4. 4 YepodaThe Rescue Moment – Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Pha, Aha I Kompleksem Alg - Moment The Rescue Moment - Dla Kobiet 25 ml €7.95 €31.79 / 100 ml
  5. 5 YepodaThe Pinky Promise - Nawilżający Krem Do Rąk Z Ceramidami - The Pinky Promise Hand Cream - Dla Kobiet 50 ml €20.21 €40.42 / 100 ml
  6. 6 YepodaThe Make My Day Cream – Krem Nawilżający Na Dzień Spowalniający Oznaki Starzenia - Hydrate The Make My Day Cream - Dla Kobiet 50 ml €26.11 €52.23 / 100 ml
  7. 7 YepodaThe Spf Bff 30 – Lekko Napigmentowany Przeciwsłoneczny Spf 30 Pa+++ - Protect The Spf Bff 30 - Dla Kobiet 50 ml €29.29 €58.59 / 100 ml
  8. 8 YepodaThe Skinject Effect Essence - Regenerująca Esencja Z Biomikroigłami I Pdrn - The Skinject Effect Essence - - Dla Kobiet 30 ml €23.84 €79.48 / 100 ml
  9. 9 YepodaThe Purify Hero – Naturalne Serum Złuszczające Z Bha - Treat The Purify Hero - Dla Kobiet 30 ml €24.75 €82.51 / 100 ml
  10. 10 YepodaThe Repair Hero – Serum Z Niacynamidem Nasycone Probiotykami - Treat The Repair Hero - Dla Kobiet 30 ml €24.75 €82.51 / 100 ml

How to choose: Yepoda

Yepoda: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Yepoda →

Questions and answers

Which yepoda is the most popular?

Yepoda The Recovery Moment – Kojąca Pielęgnacja Twarzya W Płachcie Z Kompleksem Niacynamidu - Moment The Recovery Moment - Dla Kobiet — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €5.60.

Which yepoda is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Yepoda The Bubble Double – Pianka Myjąca Z granatem I Kwasem Salicylowym - Cleanse The Bubble Double - Dla Kobiet: €17.98 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€21.57).

How much does a yepoda cost?

We compare 58 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.60 to €47.46; the average is €27.28.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.