Ranking · November 2026

Fragrance gift sets under €15: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Fragrance gift sets pair a perfume with a matching body lotion, shower gel or travel spray and are popular for birthdays and the holidays. Compare the set price with the price of the perfume alone – sometimes the extras are almost free – and check the 30-day lowest price before a seasonal sale.

products compared
63
brands
24
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€10.44
average per 100 ml
€46.59
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Reebok Cool Set Zestawy perfum1

No. 1 · Fragrance gift sets under €15

Reebok

Cool Set Zestawy perfum

set

€10.01best price incl. delivery
2shops
€16.17you save in the cheapest shop

Cool Set Zestawy perfum by Reebok is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.01 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €26.18 — €16.17 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Donegal Zestaw Pojemników Podróżnych2

Donegal

Zestaw Pojemników Podróżnych

€4.58

Zestaw Pojemników Podróżnych by Donegal is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.58 at Allegro.

  1. 4 KillySKolorowy zestaw buteleczek pojemników podróżnych w kosmetyczce 4 80 ml · set · 1 shops €5.88€7.35 / 100 ml
  2. 5 adidasZestaw Kosmetyków Ice Dive Dns Żel pod 250 ml · set · 1 shops €6.07€2.43 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MiraculumIconic Duo Set zestaw 2 x 30 ml · set · 1 shops €6.34€21.12 / 100 ml
  4. 7 adidasIce Dive Zestaw 3616308238389 set · 1 shops €6.36
  5. 8 RevolutionMan Intense zestaw prezentowy set · 1 shops €6.36
  6. 9 adidasMen Zestaw Ice Dive Dns Sg 2025 250 ml · set · 1 shops €6.47€2.59 / 100 ml
  7. 10 adidasPure Game Dns żel P/p zestaw podarunkowy 250 ml · set · 1 shops €7.49€3.00 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 adidasZestaw Kosmetyków Ice Dive Dns Żel pod 250 ml · set €6.07 €2.43 / 100 ml
  2. 2 adidasMen Zestaw Ice Dive Dns Sg 2025 250 ml · set €6.47 €2.59 / 100 ml
  3. 3 adidasPure Game Dns żel P/p zestaw podarunkowy 250 ml · set €7.49 €3.00 / 100 ml
  4. 4 adidasMen Zestaw Pure Game Dns SG 2025 250 ml · set €7.59 €3.04 / 100 ml
  5. 5 adidasMen Zestaw Uefa 11 Dns Sg 2025 250 ml · set €7.78 €3.11 / 100 ml
  6. 6 adidasMen Zestaw Pure Game Afs SG 2025 250 ml · set €8.62 €3.45 / 100 ml
  7. 7 adidasZestaw Męski Ice Dive Edt Żel 250 ml · set €8.63 €3.45 / 100 ml
  8. 8 adidasZestaw Męski Ice Dive Edt Żel Box Pudełko 250 ml · set €10.20 €4.08 / 100 ml
  9. 9 adidasUefa 9 Edt żel Męski Zestaw 250 ml · set €10.90 €4.36 / 100 ml
  10. 10 adidasPure Game Men Zestaw Dns Spray 150 ml · set €9.16 €6.10 / 100 ml

How to choose: Fragrance gift sets under €15

Fragrance gift sets pair a perfume with a matching body lotion, shower gel or travel spray and are popular for birthdays and the holidays. Compare the set price with the price of the perfume alone – sometimes the extras are almost free – and check the 30-day lowest price before a seasonal sale.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Fragrance gift sets under €15 →

Questions and answers

Which fragrance gift sets under €15 is the most popular?

Reebok Cool Set Zestawy perfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.01.

Which fragrance gift sets under €15 is the cheapest per 100 ml?

adidas Zestaw Kosmetyków Ice Dive Dns Żel pod: €2.43 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.07).

How much does a fragrance gift sets under €15 cost?

We compare 63 products from 24 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.58 to €14.76; the average is €10.44.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

More rankings: Fragrance